Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Anderson

Age: 30, born 5 March 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
35 votes
Katsy's Favourite Models! (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
catalog models part three. (139 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Amber Anderson Videos

Eres - Spring/Summer 2012

179 Views

Added 9 years ago


Burberry London A/W11 Campaign - Look 2

75 Views

Added 9 years ago


Burberry Prorsum A/W11 Campaign - Look 3

72 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Description: Full Name: Amber Anderson Place of Origin: Somerset, UK Date of Birth: March 5 Hair: Brown Eyes:Green Height:178cm / 5′10″ Bust: 86 cm / 34″ Waist: 63 cm / 25.5″ Hips: 89 cm / 35″ Amber Anderson (19) represented by TESS Management in London is an accomplished actress, singer and model. Subsequent to attending Aberdeen City Music School, achieving a grade 8 in piano and a grade 7 in violin, Amber’s modelling career has also gone from strength to strength. Opening the Christopher Kane AW11 show in London last month, Amber has also featured in Italian Vogue shot by Solve Sundsbo, Jack Wills Campaign with V ... (more)
Tags: England (1), 1992 (1), Model (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Your Highness (2011)
Rating:
5
668 Watched
2. The Riot Club (2014)
Rating:
6
96 Watched
3. Emma. (2020)
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




TV

1. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.1
697 Watched
2. Strike (2017)
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bjorni voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

alistra voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 24 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 10 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (310 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »