Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amarda Toska

Age: 38, born 5 March 1982

Country of origin: Albania


Lists

141 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Albanian Girls (14 items)
list by melvin90
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
Shqips I 'Ship,.... (17 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
My Perfect Albanian Beauties (32 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hottest Albanian TV Presenters (16 items)
list by Askushi
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1982 (1), Pretty (1), Albanian (1), Albania (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

buddhaj rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jim rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 8 months ago
sara added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 2 years ago
Albanians (160 beauty items)
Askushi added this to a list 2 years ago
sara posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 38 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
grl posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Jorge Rodrigue Simao rated this 9/10 4 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years ago

grl posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

grl added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Albanian Tv Presenters (13 person items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago