Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amandla Stenberg

Age: 25, born 23 October 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 36 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Amandla Stenberg Videos

A-Z of Beauty Together

135 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Actress and singer best known for portraying Rue in The Hunger Games. They have also appeared in the TV series Sleepy Hollow in the role of Macy. In 2017, they released the debut single "Let My Baby Stay" for the film Everything, Everything, in which they also starred in. They'd go on to star in The Hate U Give in 2018. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2847 Watched
Rating:
7
1640 Watched
3. Colombiana (2011)
Rating:
6.4
487 Watched
4. Rio 2 (2014)
Rating:
5.3
323 Watched
Rating:
7.3
196 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.3
264 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched




Update feed

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lazarus69 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

uniruler voted for an image 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Victortx50 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

gnhgnh posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
darakan voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Red Snake voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

Red Snake voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

anaximandro voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Maximum Attack voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

trandoshan voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
rico650 voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »