Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amandine Hesse

Age: 28, born 16 January 1993

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (157 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#85) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Amandine Hesse (born 16 January 1993 in Montauban) is a French tennis player. Hesse has won three singles and two doubles titles on the ITF tour in her career. On 7 July 2014, she reached her best singles ranking of world number 209. On 16 June 2014, she peaked at world number 168 in the doubles rankings. ... (more)
Tags: French (1), Tennis (1), WTA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Update feed

texan rated this 10/10 7 months ago
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
darkulu rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
inoj rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
inoj added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Tennis Beauties (23 beauty items)
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Famous People Born in 1993 (157 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago