Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Brandão Wellsh

Age: 36, born 25 May 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Amanda Wellsh Videos

Amanda Brandão - Brazilian Fashion Model

366 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

24 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Fashion Model from Brazil. Top Modèle brésilienne. ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Brazil (3), Brazilian (3), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Leonisa (1), WACOAL (1), Holy Shit (1), Lejaby (1), Bloomingdale's (1), Nordstrom (1), Born 1986 (1), Green Eyes (1), Fashion Model (1), Butt (1), Beautiful (1), 1986 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

nand 4 days, 7 hours ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 7 hours ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
Patricia Marks voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick 3 months ago
Rick voted for an image 3 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Person 135059 voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dragonballz1 4 months, 1 week ago
efox voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Egb 7 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 4 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
quantuman voted for 4 images 12 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Zan Udo voted for 86 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Person 135059 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chats 1 year, 3 months ago
Personality #135059 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (88 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mahisemo 1 year, 4 months ago
mahisemo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
7DA820A2D 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »