Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Strand

Age: 19, born 9 May 1999

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (155 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Height: 174 cm / 5"8' Bust: 78 cm / 31' Waist: 62 cm / 24' Hips: 89 cm / 35' Shoe: 39 Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (3), Model (3), Blonde (3), DSL's (2), GAP (1), 5+ (1), Perfection (1), Great Ass (1), 5-18 (1), Cute (1), Perfect Ass (1), #1 (1), Born In 1999 (1), Igram (1), Sweden (1), Great Legs (1), Amazing Chest (1), 11 (1), Perfect Legs (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

turbo75 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 4 months ago

greenarrow posted 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

greenarrow voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
katrum voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 7 months ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
joseph voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Lanterne voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
My Female's List (163 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »