Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Amanda Sandrelli

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Paoli

Age: 54, born 31 October 1964

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Blas Roca-Rey


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Amanda Sandrelli (born 31 October 1964) is an Italian actress.
Tags: Italy (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
173 Watched
Rating:
5.4
114 Watched
3. Nirvana (1997)
Rating:
6.3
96 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Strana la vita (1988)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

amaledonne rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago