Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Elizabeth Righetti

Age: 41, born 4 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments

Amanda Righetti Videos

Amanda Righetti Interview-Friday the 13th, Role Models

194 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

109 votes
86 votes
70 votes
59 votes
56 votes

Description: Amanda Righetti [ born: Amanda Elizabeth Righetti on April 4, 1983 in St. George, Utah] is a Utah-born, Nevada-raised actor/producer. Righetti won a Best Actress Award from the New York International Independent Film & Video Festival. Righetti is known for playing Grace Van Pelt on the TV Series The Mentalist (2008-2014), She also played the regular guest character Hailey Nichol in the American teen drama The O.C (2003-2004), and She starred on the television show North Shore playing the role of Tessa Lewis (2004-2005), Then She starred in FOX's Reunion as Jenna Moretti (2005-2006). Righetti appeared on the cover of the Nov ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Redhead (11), Beautiful (10), Hot (9), American (8), Pretty (7), Cute (6), Born 1983 (6), Gorgeous (5), Nose (5), Female (4), Stunner (4), Stunning (4), Ginger (3), Brunette (3), Tall (3), Exotic (2), Born In Utah (2), April 4 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2673 Watched
2. Role Models (2008)
Rating:
6.4
962 Watched
3. Friday the 13th (2009)
Rating:
5.3
891 Watched
Rating:
4.6
131 Watched




Update feed

dracentaur voted for 9 images [View All] 1 day, 2 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


frankie497 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

markl301 voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jurama33 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

selsun voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
esme87 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

NavelFan voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

AllegedHuman voted for 5 images 3 months ago

AllegedHuman voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

markl301 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Puron voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

seekadoo voted for an image 6 months ago

nexeros69 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

flagrant disregard added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
ebern voted for 2 images 7 months ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 8 months ago

potno voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »