Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Pizziconi

Age: 32, born 24 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
86 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
74 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
Models-A (145 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Height 5'11" / 180CM Bust 32" / 81.28CM Waist 24" / 60.90CM Hips 35" / 88.90CM Dress 4 Shoe 8.5 Hair DARK BROWN Eyes BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ringo rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
thearchitect99 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mielu68 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for 25 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 40 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ken Hunter rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
offs voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

pdw55 voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »