Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Elise Lee

Age: 34, born 13 December 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
167 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
58 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 45 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

43 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Fitness model who has earned over 11 million Instagram followers. She is a certified personal trainer and Pilates instructor who has worked with the Kardashian sisters. She began posting to Instagram in May of 2014. She partnered up with ehplabs as a brand ambassador for the health and fitness supplement company. Her mother is frequently the one who takes her Instagram photos. She is 5'4"โ€”in her own words[Link removed - login to see]โ€”not 5'9" as many internet outlets had repeated. ... (more)
Tags: Fitness Model (5), Model (5), Gorgeous (3), Stunner (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Breathtaking (3), Curvy (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), Pretty (2), Seductive (2), Blonde (2), Sensual (2), Fit (2), Curves (1), Born In 1986 (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

zombie321 voted for 2 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
knoxcameron voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

ss5kashu rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Bano rated this 3/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dmoney254 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
dmoney254 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
legna voted for 3 images 2 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 2 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 5 images 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
argentango rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
chris043 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Klaas2300 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Daniel1980 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Klaas2300 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cos4960 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

paparazzis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Bonecrusher added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »