Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Justine Lajcaj

Age: 25, born 29 April 1995

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

225 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
My favourite girls by country. (54 items)
list by Surey
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 12 comments

Amanda Lajcaj Videos

Amanda Lajcaj โ™ฅ Photoshoot

564 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Amanda Lajcaj

223 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

53 votes
30 votes
29 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Tags: Albanian (4), 1995 (3), Pretty (2), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (2), Born 1995 (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Albania (2), American (1), Michigan (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1995 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

donpa voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

knoxcameron rated this 5/10 4 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Ouf! What a pretty girl!"


apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Oufti! Wow!"


apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Sasa rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

yeahboy rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
khsiegrist rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

KLH rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
KLH voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hheart rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
buddhaj rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Johnny voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 2 images 10 months ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (175 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »