Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenny Amanda Katarina Jenssen

Age: 30, born 12 September 1988

Born and residing in: Sweden


Lists

12 votes
Best of Sweden (57 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (1), Sweden (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months ago

mrblack rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago