Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Louise Holden

Age: 48, born 16 February 1971

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Hughes


Lists

182 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1721 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
60 votes
They Shine! (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Amanda Holden Videos



Photos

25 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Born 1971 (3), British (3), Brunette (2), UK (2), Heels (2), Female (2), Short (1), Presenter (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Britain's Got Talent (1), Dominatrix (1), Aquarius (1), European (1), United Kingdom (1), Sexy (1), Boots (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
74 Watched
Rating:
7.2
64 Watched
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. One Chance (2013)
Rating:
5.8
31 Watched
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 17 hours ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 15 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 6 days, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »