Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Fuller

Age: 34, born 27 August 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
47 votes
Strange Characters (61 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: American actress. She currently portrays Kristin Baxter on ABC's Last Man Standing. Fuller's credits appearances in Law & Order:Special Victim’s Unit, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, NCIS, 7th Heaven, Judging Amy, Boston Public, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, 8 Simple Rules, The Division, Touched by an Angel, Malcolm in the Middle, The Practice, L.A. Doctors, and That 70s Show, and a role in the graphic adventure game Frankenstein: Through the Eyes of the Monster. Fuller was a recurring guest star on the 2012 season of Grey's Anatomy on ABC. In 2012, Fuller joined the cast of the ABC sitcom Last Man Standing starring Tim All ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (3), Female (3), 1984 (3), Cute (2), Born 1984 (2), White (1), 5 (1), Woman (1), United States (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2606 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red White Blue (2010)
Rating:
6.7
79 Watched
2. Starry Eyes (2014)
Rating:
6.1
86 Watched
3. Cheap Thrills (2013)
Rating:
6.7
89 Watched
4. Creature (2011)
Rating:
4.4
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mojack posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Darkfire voted for an image 4 months ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

" Morgan PetersonSurgical InternSeason 8Alive "


MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 7 months ago

evvie added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 person items)

" Tina Pinciotti "


django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago