Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Clapham

Age: 28, born 16 November 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hollyoaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Malia K. Scott posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

lazyftm rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 years ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 years ago

perod posted 4 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Marek posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Marek rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago