Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Ellen Baker

Age: 44, born 24 March 1978

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcel Lewis


Lists

53 votes
Maple Syrup? (30 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
pink and rosa (171 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2014 (155 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Brunette (1), Quebecois (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orphan Black (2013)
Rating:
8.1
403 Watched
2. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
399 Watched
3. Warehouse 13 (2009)
Rating:
7.6
251 Watched
Rating:
8.3
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
152 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.1
998 Watched
2. Room (2015)
Rating:
7.8
594 Watched
3. Jason X (2001)
Rating:
3.9
593 Watched
Rating:
6.4
239 Watched
Rating:
3.9
27 Watched




Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Helen added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
pink and rosa (171 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 35 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 19 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Maple Syrup? (30 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago