Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amalie Ny Wichmann

Age: 30, born 6 January 1990

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Don Stefano


Lists

225 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
19 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: Model (4), Blonde (3), Danish (3), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (1), Rc (1), Accompanies Wealthy Old Cowboys To Lakers Games (1), Leggy (1), Actress (1), Born 1990 (1), Movies (1), Actres (1), R (1), Denmark (1), Amazing (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hairs (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

raizen717 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lord0j rated this 4/10 1 month ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 6 months ago
gohogs added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Thanks Instagram (#2) (49 person items)
gohogs added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Red Carpet Sexy (#1) (66 person items)
gohogs voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

gohogs rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »