Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amaya Salamanca Urizar

Age: 35, born 28 March 1986

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Baro Rosauro


Lists

130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
21 votes
Blondes I Find Beautiful *suggestions welcome* (96 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Amaia Salamanca Videos



Photos

23 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Amaia Salamanca, born in Madrid (Spain) on 28 March 1986, is a Spanish actress, best known for her role as Catalina Marcos in the TV series "Sin Tetas No Hay Paraíso". Initially, she was not planning to go into acting, but in her first audition, for SMS, the television channel TV company LaSexta gave her first acting job. In SMS, she worked with other young film and television talents as Yon González, Aroa Gimeno, Mario Casas and María Castro. She will lead the Spanish-Canadian co-production Webcam directed by Antoni Sole. Besides, her work as an actress, Amaia works as a model for photo shoots, video clips a ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (4), Actress (3), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (1), Mien (1), Dimple (1), Beatiful Face (1), March 28 (1), WAG (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Aries (1), European (1), Actor (1), T.v. (1), Madrid Spain (1), Female (1), Spain (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Grand Hotel (2011)
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
2. Perdida (2018)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
3. A pesar de todo (2019)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched




Update feed

purebeauty voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

kayjayd rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 8 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

yeahboy rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Aries (523 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Amaia has 3 children:• Olivia Varo Salamanca• Nacho Varo Salamanca• Mateo Varo Salamanca"


djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »