Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Traoré

Age: 20, born 7 September 1998

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1358 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
16 votes
Black Models (263 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
13 votes
Models by country (849 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Elie Saab Fall 2018 Couture (41 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Alyssa is Dutch, from the city of Nijmegen. She's very interested in politics and diplomacy and would like to work at the United Nations after modelling. Her ethnic background is Dutch and Ivorian, and she has been modelling full time since September 2016.
Tags: Netherlands (1), Dutch (1), Black (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dessollié added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Elie Saab Fall/Winter 2018 (39 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to Rated list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
STERRY1960 voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models by country (849 person items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dj Levels voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Acaccia posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

WendyLorene rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 63 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
People/Items I Have Added (1358 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Black Models (263 person items)