Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Sorto

Age: 29, born 6 September 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
39 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 5.1 (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
wattpad casting「 FEMALE 」 (143 items)
list by indiaaanicoleee
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite Person (22 items)
list by techme420
Published 2 months ago

Alyssa Sorto Videos

ALYSSA SORTO | Cutey with a Booty

1302 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Alyssa Sorto is a pure natural. This fresh face model from New York is making a big buzz in Miami. Within days of her Miami arrival she has already hosted several clubs and has booked all the top photogs. People can not get enough of Alyssa’s all natural curves. But not only is she pretty to look at she is also a beautiful person on the inside. She is educated, professional and full of laughs. She loves to enjoy life to the fullest and has big dreams. She has quickly gained 40k followers on instagram from her incredible selfie shots. Hobbies: I’m from the city, so I like to go on random adventures. I’m into art galleries a ... (more)
Tags: Big Butt (2), Curly Hair (2), Curvy (2), Raven Haired (1), Hot (1), Olive Skin (1), Nice Butt (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Hair (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Wow (1), Pretty (1), Model (1), American (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

probiotico 6 hours, 54 minutes ago
jemate voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

cappe 1 month, 1 week ago
jcandon 1 month, 1 week ago
techme420 added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Person (22 person items)
GP79 2 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

btbesq13 posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

obsidian71 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yashtemzleme voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring 5 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 7 months ago

jemate voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 8 months ago

sparky voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

tarun 8 months, 1 week ago
tarun voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tarun voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 16 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 45 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 19 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 11 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

cos4960 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »