Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alyssa Raghu

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Maria Raghunandan

Age: 19, born 2 March 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (281 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Favorite American Idol contestants (20 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favorite season 16 American Idol contestants (10 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite season 16 American Idol contestants (3 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
Favorite American Idols that won or finished Top10 (17 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Indian (1), Mexican (1), Yummy (1), Mixed (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
875 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

texan added this to list 1 year ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (281 person items)
Smiler1 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Favorite American Idols that won or finished Top10 (17 person items)

"Season 17 8 place"


Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Smiler1 posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Favorite American Idol contestants (20 person items)

"Season 16 top 24 Season l7 8 place"