Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano

Age: 51, born 19 December 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Bugliari


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years ago 16 comments
178 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 31 comments

Alyssa Milano Videos

Alyssa Milano - FHM 2004

907 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Alyssa Milano ~~ Photo shoot HOT BIKINI (official video)

1970 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Alyssa Milano Stuff Magazine Photo Shoot

449 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

115 votes
114 votes
83 votes
66 votes
59 votes

Description: Alyssa Milano [born: Alyssa Jayne Milano on December 19, 1972 in Brooklyn, New York] is an actress, producer and former singer. She is known for her roles in the ABC sitcom Who's the Boss? (1984โ€“92), the Fox soap opera Melrose Place (1997โ€“98), The WB series Charmed (1998โ€“2006), My Name Is Earl (2007-2008) and the ABC drama Mistresses (2013โ€“14). Alyssa comes from an Italian American family; her mother Lin Milano is a fashion designer and father Thomas Milano is a film music editor. Alyssa was born in a working-class neighborhood in Brooklyn and grew up in a modest house on Staten Island. One day her babysitter, who was an ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), American (12), Brunette (9), Hot (8), Beautiful (7), Child Actor (6), Female (6), Born 1972 (6), Hot In Short Hair (5), Charmed (5), Vegetarian (4), Gorgeous (4), Pretty (4), Singer (4), Vegan (3), Italian (3), Brown Eyes (3), 1972 (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
4. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Commando (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1221 Watched
2. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
563 Watched
3. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
506 Watched
4. Fear
Rating:
6
475 Watched
Rating:
5.7
447 Watched




Books




Music

1. Alyssa (1989)
Rating:
10
1 own
1 own




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 9 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"2 images"


alison15 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

dracentaur voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

dracentaur voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sbrooks voted for 40 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago
alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Charmed Actors and Characters (62 characters items)
smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months ago

osho81 voted for 56 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 37 images [View All] 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stripedcheetah voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months ago

temwerther voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

temwerther voted for 133 images [View All] 4 months ago

temwerther posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"That is one awesome photo!!!!"


temwerther voted for 119 images [View All] 4 months ago

temwerther posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"I'd love to obey the shirt!"


temwerther posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Beautiful leg!!!"


temwerther posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Thanks very much for posting that!!!"


soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »