Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Paige Lynch

Age: 26, born 7 July 1995

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1816 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
33 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (183 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

25 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Born 1995 [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Alyssa Paige Lynch was born in 1995 and raised in Langley BC, Canada. She started performing at a young age, and attended the Langley Fine Arts School during elementary and high school. Alyssa also attended Affinity Dance School where she practiced and competitively performed in dance genres such as Ballet, Lyrical, Jazz, Hip hop, and Musical Theatre. With her focus on dance as a major, she was involved in many recitals, competitions, and showcases. Her love for performing then expanded her focus to singing, which she star ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), 1995 (1), Cute (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), United States (1), Born 1995 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
2. Travelers (2016)
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Before I Fall (2017)
Rating:
6.3
108 Watched
2. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
2.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 1 week, 3 days ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Sasa 1 week, 5 days ago
Darf Dazzah 1 week, 5 days ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

notgotone voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

notgotone voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

fullfathom voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »