Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Marie Campanella

Age: 34, born 21 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 58 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
131 votes
Fake redheads in Hollywood (14 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 26 comments

Alyssa Campanella Videos

CHI Magazine - Beautiful Volume

402 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Miss USA 2011 - Alyssa's First Shoot as Miss USA

323 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


MISS UNIVERSE 2011 - USA

228 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

85 votes
79 votes
67 votes
57 votes
57 votes

Description: Alyssa Campanella was born Alyssa Marie Campanella in New Brunswick, New Jersey on March 21, 1990. Campanella is a fashion blogger, model, and beauty pageant titleholder who won the 2011 Miss USA pageant. She grew up in Manalapan and attended Freehold Township High School in Freehold Township. At age 17, she attended the NY Conservatory for Dramatic Arts where she studied acting for film and television. She also attended the Institute of Culinary Education. Social Media: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (30), Hot (27), Gorgeous (27), Beautiful (26), Stunning (25), Redhead (25), Pretty (24), Cute (23), Breathtaking (21), Stunner (19), Perfect (8), American (7), Perfect Body (7), Supermodel (5), Miss USA (4), Beauty Queen (4), Female (4), Female Perfection (3), Perfection (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"1 image"


kasmasse voted for an image 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

heinrichhimler 2 weeks, 3 days ago
denisvoron 3 weeks, 3 days ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

roger67560 1 month, 3 weeks ago
roger67560 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

maxtor197022 2 months ago
James OK added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (604 person items)
James OK 2 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 months ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)
gbot23579 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Aacro X voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 3 months ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
osho81 voted for 32 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

irina128 3 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

12Dc 5 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (268 person items)
usafsg voted for 30 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tomblack 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »