Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyson Rae Stoner

Age: 30, born 11 August 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
82 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
26th Annual Kid's Choice Awards (31 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Alyson Stoner Videos



Photos

20 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Alyson Stoner was born in Toledo, Ohio. While growing up, she studied ballet, tap, and jazz dancing at the O'Connell's Dance Studio in her hometown. She also modeled and trained at the Margaret O'Brien Modeling Studio there. She even attended the IMTA Convention in New York City with Ms.O'Brien's studio in 2000, and she won many awards in acting, modeling, and dance. After this, Alyson decided to try hip-hop dancing. She moved to LA and trained with such well-known choreographers as Wade J. Robson, Fatima, and Hi Hat. She auditioned and was cast to dance in the Missy 'Misdemeanor' Elliott videos "Work It" and "Gos ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), Female (5), Born 1993 (4), American (4), Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), Hot (3), Sweet (2), Child Actor (2), Pretty (2), Gorgeous (2), Dancer (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Stunning (2), Attractive (2), Lovely (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1993 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
4. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
737 Watched
Rating:
6.2
685 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Garfield (2004)
Rating:
4.7
1897 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1789 Watched
3. Step Up (2006)
Rating:
6.4
1240 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1037 Watched
Rating:
7
374 Watched




Update feed

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Marpessa• The daughter of King Evenus of Aetolia and princess Alcippe, granddaughter of Ares.• Idas, son of King Aphareus, came from Messenia to ask for the hand of Marpessa, but Evenus refused his request because he wanted his daughter to remain a virgin.• Idas went to his father Poseidon and begged for the use of a winged chariot. After Poseidon consented to his use of the chariot, Idas kidnapped Marpessa and carried her away from a band of dancers and to Pleuron in Aetolia.• Her fathe"


psow voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 11 months ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
Nusch voted for 2 images 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

tiko voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Sweet ass."


tunasniff voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
k1cam3 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

joni666 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »