Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyona Osmanova

Age: 30, born 31 March 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
68 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
53 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), Ukraine (2), Ukrainian (2), 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Due euro l'ora (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
EVC rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago