Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey

Age: 29, born 20 July 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
336 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Alycia Debnam Carey Videos

C-Roll: Alycia Debnam-Carey

220 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
18 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Alycia Debnam-Carey is an Australian actress who portrays Alicia Clark in AMC's Fear The Walking Dead. Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey was born on July 20, 1993. She is an actress from Australia. She grew up in Sydney, and graduated from Newtown High School of the Performing Arts in 2011 where she was a percussionist. In 2010, in partnership with the Berlin Philharmonic, she and around 40 other musicians worked together, composed a piece together in a two week program. In her last year of school, Debnam-Carey took her HSC exams and managed to get top band in six of her courses. Debnam-Carey also received the Premier's award for re ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Australian (3), Born 1993 (3), Hot (2), 1993 (2), Fear The Walking Dead (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), The 100 (2), DSLs (1), 5-18 (1), YBA (1), Born In 1993 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Aussie (1), Cute (1), Australia (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The 100 (2014)
Rating:
7.7
420 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
6.4
207 Watched
Rating:
6.6
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Into the Storm (2014)
Rating:
5.3
193 Watched
2. Friend Request (2016)
Rating:
4.2
77 Watched
Rating:
5.1
27 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
5. Jigsaw Girl (2008)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.4
207 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted a image 15 hours, 21 minutes ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

Darknight posted a image 1 day, 5 hours ago

gorrbale posted a image 2 days, 21 hours ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Rosiehearts posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Rosiehearts posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Rosiehearts posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Rosiehearts posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

k1cam3 1 week, 4 days ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Saint June posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Saint June posted a image 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Saint June voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Saint June posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Saint June posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Saint June posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Saint June posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

poluzculture 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Pwopa Nawty 3 weeks ago
Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 73 Next »