Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka

Age: 35, born 25 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Ringer


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 24 comments

Aly Michalka Videos

Aly Michalka - Rachel (Full Audition)

714 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


78Violet - Hothouse

129 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

92 votes
87 votes
84 votes
76 votes
74 votes

Description: Aly Michalka [born: Alyson Renae Michalka on March 25, 1989 in Torrance, California] is an actress and recording artist. Michalka gained fame for playing the role of Keely Teslow in the Disney Channel original series Phil of the Future. She is also known for her roles as Marti Perkins in the CW television drama Hellcats as well as Peyton Charles in the CW television drama "iZombie", Taylor Callum in the Disney Channel Original Movie Cow Belles, and Rhiannon Abernathy in the Golden Globe-nominated teen film Easy A. She is also known as one half of the musical duo 78violet (formerly Aly & AJ) with her sister AJ Micha ... (more)
Tags: Hot (26), Actress (26), Blonde (26), Beautiful (23), Stunning (21), Gorgeous (19), Cute (15), American (15), Singer (15), Breathtaking (14), Model (13), Stunner (11), Female (8), Pianist (6), Adorable (6), Perfect Body (6), Female Perfection (6), Guitarist (5), Lovely (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
4. iZombie (2015)
Rating:
7.7
204 Watched
Rating:
5.8
246 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7.1
2000 Watched
Rating:
5.2
427 Watched
Rating:
4.4
436 Watched
4. Bandslam (2009)
Rating:
6.2
181 Watched
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

osho81 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
anto85 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

techv voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

offs voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
nehocb posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nehocb posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nehocb posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

anto85 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nehocb posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nehocb posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

stefun27 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

nehocb posted a image 5 months ago

mancho voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

parryj voted for 119 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

nyg2012 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 6 months ago

anto85 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

anto85 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »