Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Алсу Ралифовна Абрамова

Age: 39, born 27 June 1983

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

61 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Russia (12 items)
list by Akorias
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (124 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
What The 'Elle, Girl?? (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
50 most beautiful women in Eurovision ever by MARI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Elle Girl Magazine Covers (44 items)
list by twisted_illusions
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

View all Alsou lists

Photos

15 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Alsou Ralifovna Abramova, better known as just Alsou, is a Russian singer and actress. She represented Russia in the Eurovision Song Contest 2000 in which she came second with the song Solo right after Denmark, giving her recognition across Europe. Alsou hosted the final of the Eurovision Song Contest 2009 held in Moscow. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Singer (2), Eurovision (1), Brunette (1), Turk (1), Tatar (1), Russian Federation (1), Olive Skin (1), Turkic (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Spirit Trap (2005)
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Anna - ANИA 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months ago

time50 9 months ago
time50 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Top Model voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Top Model 10 months, 1 week ago
Larsson posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

blackbirdru voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

blackbirdru 11 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
musicbillboar 1 year, 7 months ago
lovechopard 1 year, 8 months ago
mikihisa 1 year, 12 months ago
kissofwar 2 years ago
welcomerussian 2 years ago
moscow 2 years, 1 month ago
russiangirls 2 years, 1 month ago
russia2021 2 years, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 2 years, 2 months ago
김수현 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

topcollection 2 years, 2 months ago
wendy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 9 months ago
swedart 2 years, 10 months ago
daeroncalanor 2 years, 10 months ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 11 months ago
jasontiger 3 years, 4 months ago
toprussia 3 years, 5 months ago
jivkotodorov84 3 years, 6 months ago
LRDVDR 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »