Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aloma Wright

Age: 69, born 10 March 1950

Country of origin: United States


Lists

68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5240 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3078 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2155 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1416 Watched
Rating:
8.2
859 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1800 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1899 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1741 Watched
Rating:
5.4
90 Watched
Rating:
4
82 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago