Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alodia Almira Arraiza Gosiengfiao

Age: 34, born 9 March 1988

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Wil Dasovich


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
53 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
Female Cosplayers (13 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Alodia Gosiengfiao Videos

GoGo Makeup Tutorial - Disney Big Hero 6

56 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Alodia Almira Arraiza Gosiengfiao is a Filipina cosplayer, model, TV presenter, singer, pianist and actress. As a celebrity endorser, she is one of the ambassadors and VJ for Animax Asia known as the "Ani-mates", and co-host of ABS-CBN's prank show Laugh Out Loud (TV series). She also has been featured in various magazines, newspaper and TV shows locally and abroad. Gosiengfiao also appeared on the Filipino FHM 100 Sexiest Women poll ranking No. 01 in 2009, No. 02 in 2010 and No. 03 in 2012 where she posed as the cover girl for that magazine on its July 2013 issue. She was named by DOS Magazine as one of the Most Influ ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Philippines (3), Filipina (3), Asian (2), Cosplayer (2), Female (1), 1988 (1), Cute (1), Artist (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. The Reunion (2012)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
3. Crossroads (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 9 hours ago

franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 3 months ago
RevelationEques posted 22 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

La Motta voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Tyler Durden 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 4 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 4 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast 6 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Rosiehearts voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hamazuki voted for an image 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

riani 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 11 months, 3 weeks ago
LordZion voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Asians (78 beauty items)
RevelationEques posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mototo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »