Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Almeda Abazi

Age: 27, born 13 February 1992

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tolgahan Sayisman


Lists

61 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Beautiful Albanian Actresses (13 items)
list by grl
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Albanian TV Presenters (16 items)
list by Askushi
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Albanians (146 items)
list by Askushi
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Almeda Abazi (born 13 February 1992, Tiran, Albania) won the title of Miss Albania and then the title of Miss Globe in 2008 at the age of 16. She is best known for joining Survivor Turkey as a contestant in 2012 and 2015. She is a TV presenter and actress who sometimes appearances in Turkish TV series and movies.
Tags: Albania (2), 1992 (1), Albanian (1), Brunette (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Bir Hikayem Var (2013)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. Sov bizinis (2011)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

deco2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

virtualspring voted for 2 images 6 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sara rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Albanians (146 beauty items)
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Askushi posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Chests (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 105 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"AMAZING Body!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Carolina Frutos added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
Askushi added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Wonders of the World rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Wonders of the World posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »