Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Sarah Courtnall

Age: 30, born 27 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eric Kendricks


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Ally Courtnall is a model and former UCLA soccer player. She was born in California to an American mother and a Canadian father. She has dual citizenship and played for the Canadian women's national soccer team. Ally's father is former hockey player Russ Courtnall and her maternal grandmother is legendary American jazz singer, Sarah Vaughan.
Tags: Canadian (1), American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Soccer Player (1), Athlete (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

stl945 voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
nonames 7 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 9 months ago

francoiscrueize 9 months, 1 week ago
listerine314 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell 9 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR 11 months ago
djjetz 11 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

stas2020 voted for an image 1 year ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Egb posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Egb voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Egb posted 34 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Egb posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

texan 1 year, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Bollyver 1 year, 9 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

nand 2 years, 3 months ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

perod 2 years, 5 months ago
kruger 2 years, 6 months ago
kruger voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Egb voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Venticello 2 years, 9 months ago
Venticello voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

darakan voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »