Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Allison Victoria

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Victoria Gramenos

Age: 40, born 31 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luke Harding


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Alison Victoria was born in 1981, in Chicago, Illinois, the United States and celebrates her birthday on 31st of October every year. The well-known host of Kitchen Crashers belongs to the white ethnicity and holds an American nationality. Alison is the graduate of the University of Nevada Las Vegas. A very beautiful woman with a nice physique, Victoria has a height of 5โ€™0โ€ณ (152 cm). Her body weight has been given as 120 lbs (54 kg), while her Breasts-Waist-Hips measurements are 35-25-36 inches (89-64-91 cm).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.9
13 Watched
2. Knucklehead (2010)
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched
3. 6 Month Rule (2011)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
4. Horrible Turn (2009)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
5. The Inflicted (2012)
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

LRDVDR 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 7 months ago
deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Payal 2 years, 9 months ago
124 3 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc 3 years, 1 month ago
arch1717 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

arch1717 posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

arch1717 posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

arch1717 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago