Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Cara Tolman

Age: 41, born 18 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

65 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
150 Greatest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (140 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 29 comments
29 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Allison Cara Tolman is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Molly Solverson in the first season of the FX television series Fargo, earning Emmy and Golden Globe nominations. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Texan (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1981 (1), Big Eyes (1), Fargo (1), Plus Size (1), Born In Texas (1), Zaftig (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2730 Watched
2. Fargo (2014)
Rating:
8.4
449 Watched
3. Archer (2009)
Rating:
7.6
396 Watched
Rating:
7.6
360 Watched
Rating:
6.8
276 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Gift (2015)
Rating:
6.9
315 Watched
Rating:
5.8
204 Watched
Rating:
6.9
125 Watched
4. The House (2017)
Rating:
4.8
90 Watched
5. Killing Gunther (2017)
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Iceviper voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (303 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
The Lone Star State (60 person items)

"Born in Sugarland "


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

reallly voted for 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
SwornShadow added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Ladies (149 person items)

"Downward Dog (2017- ) Character: Nan Previous TV Shows Starring Allison Tolman Fargo (2014-2015) Character: Molly Solverson"


EatMorePez posted 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago