Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Rebecca Stokke

Age: 35, born 22 March 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rickie Fowler


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
137 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
105 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
34 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Allison Stokke Videos

Allison Stokke beautiful gallery

1047 Views

Added 12 years ago


Allison Stokke Interview

447 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

77 votes
30 votes
24 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Allison Rebecca Stokke (born March 22, 1989) is an American track and field athlete and fitness model. She broke a number of American records for high school pole vaulting. At the age of seventeen, images of her were widely shared on the internet resulting in her becoming an internet phenomenon. Her unsought sex symbol status was covered nationally and internationally and informed debate on the sexualization of sportswomen and of young women in general via the internet. Stokke continued to pole vault, attending University of California, Berkeley and competing for their California Golden Bears collegiate track team. She compet ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (6), American (5), Hot (3), Born In 1989 (2), Born 1989 (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Stunning (2), United States (2), Beautiful (2), 1989 (2), Stunner (1), Hawt (1), Holy Shit (1), Femaqle Perfection (1), March 22 (1), Pole Vaulter (1), Born In March (1), Makes The List (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
489 Watched




Update feed

Sigil voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 55 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

kosehr 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
prammer voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Razorbacks voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months ago

davidtt voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

12Dc voted for an image 4 months ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 4 months ago

cosinus 4 months, 1 week ago
trlegs 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 5 months ago

marybel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nadnad voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

amieefacer 7 months ago
davidtt voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

julrythm78 7 months, 1 week ago
potno 7 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
airmaster 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
budapestbible 8 months, 3 weeks ago
acc80s 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »