Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Age: 31, born 21 September 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 214 comments
107 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 49 comments

Allison Scagliotti Videos

Allison Scagliotti - ER.wmv

3109 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Amy is a Rockstar

518 Views

Added 11 years ago


Kicks

327 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

35 votes
18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
12 votes

American actress. She is best known for her roles in Drake & Josh and Syfy television series, Warehouse 13. She appears in ABC's Stitchers as Camille. Scagliotti was born in Monterey, California. At age five, she moved to Mandeville, Louisiana, where she joined her school's drama club. She moved to Los Angeles with her mother in 2003, and continues to be based in Los Angeles for work and travels to her home in Monterey when possible.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1677 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1579 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The TV Set (2006)
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched
2. Endless Bummer (2009)
Rating:
4.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
5. Losers Take All (2011)
Rating:
10
5 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
3.8
32 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


maudraum777 voted for an image 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (305 person items)
RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 8 months ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
mjkalasky voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

maudraum777 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Allison ScagliottiAmerican Actress, Musician & Directorโ€ข Italian;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข English; "


RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

elpixito posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"wow!!!"


ROADKILL41 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Taki voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Allison ScagliottiAmerican Actress, Musician & Director "


RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »