Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Holton

Age: 27, born 19 July 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
144 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1977 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Description: Height:5.8 Bust:34 Waist:24 Hips:34 Eyes:Blue Hair:Blonde Agency: Nous Models Mngmnt ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (2), 1995 (1), American (1), 95 (1), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Amazing Rack (1), Incredible Body (1), DSLs (1), YBM (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Enchanting Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Ballers (2015)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
7.9
46 Watched
3. L.A.'s Finest (2019)
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




Update feed

sophieie voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 month ago

yolo voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 2 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mercedesx81 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

spacelist11 5 months, 2 weeks ago
przezdomski 6 months ago
nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

jonzie voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

cappe 6 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
harries voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

jayes voted for 22 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Egb 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Egb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

yolo voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

yolo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
eedeng voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

battleboy1776 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

beelzebub voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »