Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Elizabeth Harvard

Age: 36, born 8 January 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeremy Burke


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
79 votes
Lady in Black (55 items)
list by Reginleif
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
63 votes
Girls Girls Girls (41 items)
list by veganvoodoo
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Allison Harvard Videos

Allison Harvard Underwater HD

187 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

27 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Allison Harvard Burke (born Allison Elizabeth Harvard, January 8, 1988) is an American model, artist, actress, and Internet celebrity, best known as the runner-up of both America's Next Top Model Cycles 12 and 17: All Stars. Harvard has appeared on a number of magazine covers, such as Harper's Bazaar, L'Officiel, ONE, WeTheUrban, and one of the Philippines' leading fashion magazines, Mega. She also featured as the brand endorser of the Belo Medical Group and covered their special edition magazine. Harvard was born in Houston, Texas, and raised in New Orleans, Louisiana. She attended Louisiana State University in Baton Rouge b ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
795 Watched




Movies

1. Insensate (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

heydrichenjoy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
minervaa voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Storvirk voted for an image 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

VictorPisarev voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Bo Na voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 3 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Nerdy Werewolf added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Babes from Toyland (98 person items)
donpa voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 4 years ago

rawsiouxsie voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

rawsiouxsie voted for 2 images 4 years ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 years ago

Lena voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

alea posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Lena voted for 27 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

jukka voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 55 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »