Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Katharine Silva

Age: 23, born 29 November 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Steven R. McQueen


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7814 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2896 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
My Favorite Models (179 items)
list by Grenxa
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Allie Silva Videos

Allie Silva

16 Views

Added 3 months ago


My CURLY HAIR ROUTINE!

13 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Alexandra Katharine Silva (known professionally as Allie Silva) is a fashion model and the Playboy Playmate of the Month for October 2016 Black & Norwegian American Agency:Wilhelmina Height 5'9" Bust 34" Waist 25" Hips 35" Shoes 37.5 EU/7 US/5 UK Eyes Green Hair Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Model (2), Curly Hair (2), Freckles (2), American (1), Blonde (1), Playmate (1), 1994 (1), United States (1), Incredible Body (1), Glorious Ass (1), Sensuous Legs (1), 94 (1), YBM (1), Freckled (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

larkin4 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 115 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 37 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

panda05 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
panda05 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
undue4 voted for an image 4 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 4 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 5 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 5 months ago

looksharp rated this 2/10 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 7 months ago
Bikini Girl (181 person items)
indigo455 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 9 months ago
lost in face (2896 person items)
Aimal voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

larkin4 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

musteng76 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 94 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »