Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra MacDonald

Age: 30, born 17 September 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
5 votes
Super Cuties (296 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Canadian Babes (15 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 3 weeks, 1 day ago
1 votes
1988 (127 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Allie MacDonald was born on September 17, 1988 in Port Hawkesbury, Nova Scotia, Canada as Alexandra MacDonald. She is an actress and producer, known for Longmire (2013), House at the End of the Street (2012), Cardinal (2017) and Why Not Choose Love: A Mary Pickford Manifesto. While portraying "Annie" in the Broadway musical in Halifax, she was told to lie about her age, making herself younger, so that the audience could believe in her portrayal.
Tags: Actress (3), Brunette (3), Canadian (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Blue Eyes (2), Cute (2), Born 1988 (1), 1988 (1), 5+ (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
382 Watched
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched
Rating:
8
38 Watched
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
381 Watched
2. Stories We Tell (2012)
Rating:
7.5
72 Watched
Rating:
6.6
58 Watched
4. Stage Fright (2014)
Rating:
5.3
42 Watched
Rating:
4.5
29 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Super Cuties (296 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Canadian Babes (15 person items)
Forensic Guy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua posted 15 images [View All] 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 11 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
young actresses (1026 person items)

"1988 "


MUZE posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago