Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allie Leggett

Age: 28, born 12 January 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hamish Burst


Lists

285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (107 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (102 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Allie Leggett Videos

B.SWIM 2017 Collection

844 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Queen of Everything | PrettyLittleThing

720 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

43 votes
37 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Model and social media star who rose to fame after she won the title of Miss Kentucky USA in 2013. She has become incredibly popular on Instagram, earning more than 130,000 followers.
Tags: Model (3), Born 1994 (3), 1994 (2), American (2), Miss Kentucky USA (2), Kentucky (1), Tattoos (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Beauty Queen (1), Capricorn (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5'7" (1), Miss Kentucky (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Miss USA (2013)
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

mrphotogen 1 day, 16 hours ago
Henrike voted for 16 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

garrone 2 weeks, 2 days ago
ospell voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chatrb0xxx voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

perod voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month ago

thedon voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago
aprohor voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 76 images [View All] 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Georgini posted 41 images [View All] 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

shturman7 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
joshmiller 2 months ago
mancho voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Gav 2 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alla69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
thedon voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

perod voted for 34 images [View All] 3 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

Georgini posted 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Glow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jonzie voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

vikidi 4 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »