Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Leigh LaForce

Age: 30, born 11 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Smith


Lists

180 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
26 votes
TV News Cuties (103 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (207 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#12) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: LaForce is a beauty queen from Vermilion, Ohio and won the Miss Ohio Teen USA 2005 title in September 2004, in her first attempt at the title. She went on to represent Ohio in the Miss Teen USA 2005 pageant held in Baton Rouge, Louisiana in 8 August 2005. After becoming the first delegate from Ohio to make the semi-finals since 1993, LaForce competed in the evening gown, swimsuit and final interview competitions, and was crowned Miss Teen USA 2005 by outgoing titleholder Shelley Hennig of Louisiana. The first runner-up was Catherine Laurion, Miss Michigan Teen USA 2005. Laurion and LaForce were roommates and good friends during ... (more)
Tags: Sideline Reporter (2), Miss Teen USA (1), Born In 1988 (1), Sexy (1), 5+ (1), Journalist (1), #1 (1), Broadcaster (1), Born 1988 (1), Host (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss USA (2014)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
TV News Cuties (103 beauty items)
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

darin26 added this to list 2 years, 9 months ago
hot9hotter rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago