Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Joelle

Age: 23, born 17 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

56 votes
most beautiful models (153 items)
list by Dark Shadows
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
young (158 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
13 votes
Skinny Beauty (59 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
My Catalog Girls (#2) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months ago
1 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#38) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 2 days, 21 hours ago
pdw55 voted for 5 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 3 days, 5 hours ago
stark21 voted for 5 images 3 days, 5 hours ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 month ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months ago

m3ridian rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

alliejoelle1 posted a comment 4 months ago

“What the fuck have I stumbled across..what is this site. Why is my face on here? Why are you putting girls into lists, what is the point”

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
donsean voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 5 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months ago

blubba85 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"DAMN!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"PERFECTION!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#2) (50 person items)
mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"GREAT find Dark Shadows...she's INCREDIBLE!!! Thanks for posting"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"Stunning!"


Zeke21 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »