Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allie Ayers

Age: 28, born 23 December 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

27 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (102 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
5 votes
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (105 items)
list by oldman
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Allie Ayers Videos



Photos

15 votes
13 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Allie Ayers is a state championship basketball player, turned pageant queen, turned swimsuit designer and model. Allie considers herself to be a midi model. What is a midi model? She's not skinny, she's not plus-size. She's in the middle.
Tags: 1993 (2), Tattoos (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 2 weeks, 5 days ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a 2 weeks, 5 days ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gentatheone 1 month, 2 weeks ago
playboydx voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 71 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 26 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago
oldman added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (105 person items)
apo55a voted for an image 7 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
nand 9 months ago
nand voted for 4 images 9 months ago

davrof voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

oldman 9 months, 2 weeks ago
oldman voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 11 months ago

texan 1 year ago
angel1983 1 year ago
bigfan82 1 year ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

tilgjengelig19 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »