Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alli Michelle Simpson

Age: 25, born 24 April 1998

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Alli Simpson Videos

Alli Simpson - Notice Me [Official Video]

85 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Alli Michelle Simpson was born in Gold Coast, Queensland to parents, Angie and Brad Simpson, on 24th April, 1998. She moved with her family to Los Angeles for her older brother, Cody Simpson's career, who is now a famous Australian singer and has been winning awards since 2010. In her spare time, she likes to post videos of her herself with one of her best friend, actress Madison Pettis, on YouTube. She is currently a Pastry Shoes Brand Ambassador, a shoeline called "Pastry Shoes", which was first started by the Simmons sisters, Angela Simmons and Vanessa Simmons.
Tags: Australian (2), Teen (1), Female (1), Aussie (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1998 (1), DSL's (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
5.7
243 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

madisonevans12 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jennifersteven voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
michealoh voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years ago
charlieb100 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (225 beauty items)
djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (278 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 5 years ago

Alea posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago
Egb posted 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 15th Annual Global Green Pre-Oscar Gala "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »