Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allan John Melvin

Born: 18 February 1923 Died: 17 January 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2008 (3), Deceased (2), American (1), Brady Bunch (1), Born 1923 (1), Born 1922 (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Flintstones (1960)
Rating:
6.6
2047 Watched
2. The Jetsons (1962)
Rating:
6.2
1390 Watched
3. DuckTales (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1350 Watched
4. Smurfs (1981)
Rating:
6.2
1166 Watched
5. TaleSpin (1990)
Rating:
6.2
438 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
26 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
10 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago