Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Алёна Шишкова

Age: 30, born 12 November 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Timati


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
75 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 3 comments
55 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
48 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (354 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Aljona Shiskova Videos

The most beautiful girl in the World[ Alena Shishkova]

1240 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Alena Shishkova - Russian Glamour Model

912 Views

Added 5 years ago


Alena Shishkova - Russian model

751 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

29 votes
28 votes
26 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Alena Shishkova is a Russian glamour model and beauty queen. She has modeled for glamour photo shoots with Russian men's magazine Maxim, commercial advertising campaigns and walked at fashion shows. She appeared in the Miss Russia 2012 beauty pageant of Russia and was crowned Vice Miss Russia.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

ashalol 6 days, 2 hours ago
asssslover 1 week, 5 days ago
hsb33 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

fabswingers 3 weeks, 2 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

jojor 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 2 months ago
Jens Hamann 2 months, 1 week ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Anna - ANИA 2 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

tsap voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

alla69 4 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »