Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alizee Jacotey

Age: 39, born 21 August 1984

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grégoire Lyonnet


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
105 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
97 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
84 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

View all Alizée lists

Alizée Videos

Alizée - J'en Ai Marre (Live)

1296 Views, 3 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


alizee moi lolitta

387 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Alizée - Moi... Lolita (Live 2014) @ Les 30 ans du Top 50

346 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Alizée videos

Photos

103 votes
76 votes
57 votes
57 votes
44 votes

Description: Alizee Jacotey in Ajaccio, Corsica. Daughter of a computer scientist and a businesswoman, with a younger brother Johann, she is a famed French singer. Her stage name is Alizee, or the trade wind. Alizee made her debut with the single, Moi... Lolita, which is her most successful one. It enjoyed success throughout most of Europe and parts of east Asia. Indeed, Alizee's image was that of a seductive Lolita character. But after Moi... Lolita, she changed her image from that of a Lolita to a seventeen year old girl. Her second single was also sucessful (hitting number 1 in France). Both the singles were from her debut album, &quot ... (more)
Tags: French (11), Singer (5), Born 1984 (4), Cute (4), European (3), Hot (3), Babe (3), Cutie (2), August 21 (2), Lovely (2), Perfect (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Sweet (2), Female (2), Nice (2), Born In 1984 (1), Alcaline (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
10 own
Rating:
7.6
7 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
6.5
3 own
Rating:
7.8
1 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
7
14 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




Update feed

raigulus added this to Rated list 2 days, 17 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 9 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"1 image"


prammer voted for 4 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

Watcher posted a image 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

BillionaireClub 2 months, 1 week ago
Karna 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Aesop 2 months, 3 weeks ago
marinakayefan 3 months ago
pacifax 3 months ago
victorias2023 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
victorias2023 3 months, 3 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

darof voted for 43 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MKG voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

rattus001 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

feetsolelover voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

feetsolelover 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nampes added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Godesses (122 person items)
selsun voted for an image 7 months ago

Music2023 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Music2023 7 months, 1 week ago
nand 7 months, 1 week ago
Tabek voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

lord0j 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months ago

heli voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
darof voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

darof 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Tabek 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »