Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alizรฉ Cornet

Age: 31, born 20 January 1990

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

21 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Alize Cornet Videos



Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Tennis (4), French (3), France (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), Born Im 1990 (1), Turned Pro 2006 (1), Pro Tennis (1), Clay Court (1), Pro Tennis Player (1), Two-handed Backhand (1), WTA (1), Athelete (1), Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1 want to see
5. C ร  vous (2009)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

edlongshanks posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sarah22 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 183 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Argen23 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Argen23 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
yennefer rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

milva123 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

milva123 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
ressan posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 4 years ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
SEK84 rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
clastine rated this 7/10 5 years, 2 months ago
Hssine posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago